1.800.301.9097
COVID-19 Response: a note to our customers. 
We're here to help.Learn More>

Login / Register Contact Us
 

Software & Accessories

Displaying 1-40 of 77  1  2  Next >  Show All 
Sorted By : Price Product Name
2005758 - Uni Flex Keyboard Cover
By Baaske Medical
Mfg SKU : 2005758
Our Price : $19.95
2006206 - Uni Flex Nano Universal Flexible Keyboard Cover w/Silver Ion Antimicrobial additive
By Baaske Medical
Mfg SKU : 2006206
Our Price : $24.95
3G Antenna Package - 3G extension cable x2, ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m x2
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : 3G Antenna Package
Our Price : $204.50
9.5 to 19in. Rack Panel Extender - TC-6000 Series 9.5 to 19in. Rack Panel Extender
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : 9.5 to 19in. Rack Panel Extender
Our Price : $321.75
ACE-540A - 24V/2A power supply ( Panel Mount)
By ICP DAS
Mfg SKU : ACE-540A
Our Price : $166.00
ADA40092 M.2 SSD SATA Enclosure Adapter for Removable Tray
By ICOMTECH
Mfg SKU : ADA40092
Our Price : $29.95
ADA40093 M.2 and mSATA SSD Dual Connector to SATA III 2.5" Enclosure Adapter for Removable Tray
By ICOMTECH
Mfg SKU : ADA40093
Our Price : $39.95
BX-ENEL5-1 - DIN Rail Mountable Battery Box for GT-530, GT534, GT-540 and etc.
By ICP DAS
Mfg SKU : BX-ENEL5-1
Our Price : $19.99
DA-720 HDD Kit - DA-720 HDD Accessory Package.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DA-720 HDD Kit
Our Price : $33.50
DA-FX04-MM-ST-T - 4 port (100 BaseFX) Fiber LAN, Multi-mode, ST Connector and support IP Teaming
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DA-FX04-MM-ST-T
Our Price : $889.25
DA-IRIG-B-S-02-T - IRIG-B Expansion Module, PCI Interface, 1 Fiber IRIG-B in, 1 DB9M In/Out, 1 DB9M Out
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DA-IRIG-B-S-02-T
Our Price : $295.25
DA-LN04-RJ - 4 10/100 Mbps LAN Port Module for DA-682
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DA-LN04-RJ
Our Price : $154.75
DA-PRP-HSR-I210 - 2-port RJ45/SFP Giga LAN PRP/HSR module for DA-820C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DA-PRP-HSR-I210
Our Price : $1,601.75
DE-2-SATA - 2x 2.5 inch SATA III SSD/HDD Socket Module; DA-720 Peripherals Modules.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DE-2-SATA
Our Price : $444.25
DE-FX02-SFP-T - 2-port 100 Mbps fiber card, SFP slot x 2, PCIe interface (SFP module excluded)
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DE-FX02-SFP-T
Our Price : $529.00
DE-GX02-SFP-T - 2 Ports 1,000 Mbps Fiber Card, SFP slot x 2, PCIe Interface (SFP module excluded)
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DE-GX02-SFP-T
Our Price : $551.25
DE-LN04-RJ - 4-Port PCIe 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN Module RJ45 Degree Connector, DA-720 Peripherals Modules.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DE-LN04-RJ
Our Price : $400.75
DE-LN08-RJ - 8-Port PCIe 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN Module RJ45 Degree Connector, DA-720 Peripherals Modules.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DE-LN08-RJ
Our Price : $512.00
DE-PRP-HSR-EF - 2-Port 100/1000 Mbps PCIe PRP/HSR LAN Module RJ45 and SFP Connector; DA-720 Peripherals Modules.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DE-PRP-HSR-EF
Our Price : $1,323.50
DE-SP08-I-TB - 8-Port PCIe RS-232/422/485 Terminal Block 2KV Optical Isolation, DA-720 Peripherals Modules.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DE-SP08-I-TB
Our Price : $534.25
DN-FX04 - 4-port 100M/1000M SFP Ethernet moudule
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DN-FX04
Our Price : $700.25
DN-PRP-HSR-I210 - PRP/HSR expansion module with RJ45 and SFP combo port
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : DN-PRP-HSR-I210
Our Price : $1,236.50
FK-12072-01 - DA-685 HD Accessory Package
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : FK-12072-01
Our Price : $43.50
FK-75125-01 - V2400 HD Accessory Package V1.0
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : FK-75125-01
Our Price : $43.50
FK-75125-02 - Hard disk installation package?(Anti-vibration design)
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : FK-75125-02
Our Price : $88.00
FK-76127-01 - FK-76127-01 DA-683 HD Kit
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : FK-76127-01
Our Price : $43.50
FK-76127-02 - Hard Disk installation package for MC-7000 series
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : FK-76127-02
Our Price : $43.50
FOM-5400-C - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) T/E Carrier (DS0 to E2 rates, ISDN PRI), SFP cage, no optical module, Slide-in card fo
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5400-C
Our Price : $1,834.56
FOM-5400-L12 - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) T/E Carrier (DS0 to E2 rates, ISDN PRI), Multimode LC optics, Slide-in card for RMC-
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5400-L12
Our Price : $2,254.39
FOM-5400-L5B - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) T/E Carrier (DS0 to E2 rates, ISDN PRI), Singlemode LC optics, Slide-in card for RMC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5400-L5B
Our Price : $2,254.39
FOM-5400-T12 - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) T/E Carrier (DS0 to E2 rates, ISDN PRI), Multimode ST optics, Slide-in card for RMC-
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5400-T12
Our Price : $2,254.39
FOM-5400-T5B - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) T/E Carrier (DS0 to E2 rates, ISDN PRI), Singlemode ST optics, Slide-in card for RMC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5400-T5B
Our Price : $2,254.39
FOM-5600-C - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) ISDN BRI S/T interfaces (4 wire), SFP cage, no optical module
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5600-C
Our Price : $1,926.29
FOM-5600-L12 - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) ISDN BRI S/T interfaces (4 wire), Multimode LC optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5600-L12
Our Price : $2,254.39
FOM-5600-L5B - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) ISDN BRI S/T interfaces (4 wire), Singlemode LC optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5600-L5B
Our Price : $2,254.39
FOM-5600-T12 - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) ISDN BRI S/T interfaces (4 wire), Multimode ST optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5600-T12
Our Price : $2,254.39
FOM-5600-T5B - Isolator Multiplexer for (4) ISDN BRI S/T interfaces (4 wire), Singlemode ST optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-5600-T5B
Our Price : $2,254.39
HDR-60-24 - 60 W/2.5 A DIN-rail 24 VDC power supply, universal 85 to 264 VAC or 120 to 370 VDC input voltage, -30 to 70 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : HDR-60-24
Our Price : $60.00
I-8120W-G - 1 port Intelligent CAN bus Communication Module
By ICP DAS
Mfg SKU : I-8120W-G
Our Price : $568.00
I-8124W-G - 1 Port DeviceNet Master Slot
By ICP DAS
Mfg SKU : I-8124W-G
Our Price : $568.00
Displaying 1-40 of 77  1  2  Next >  Show All 
Copyright © 2022 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.