1.800.301.9097
COVID-19 Response: a note to our customers. 
We're here to help.Learn More>

Login / Register Contact Us
 

Managed Switches

Displaying 1-40 of 54  1  2  Next >  Show All 
Sorted By : Price Product Name
942003001 MACH104-20TX-F - 24-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 20x 10/100/1000Base-TX ports and 4x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo p
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942003001
Our Price : $4,271.00
942003002 MACH104-20TX-F-L3P - 24-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 20 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports, 4 FE/GE Combo Ports, 110/
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942003002
Our Price : $6,836.00
942003101 MACH104-20TX-FR -24-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 20 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports, 4 FE/GE Combo Ports, Redundan
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942003101
Our Price : $4,679.00
942003102 MACH104-20TX-FR-L3P - 24-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 20 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports, 4 FE/GE Combo Ports, Red
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942003102
Our Price : $7,215.00
942003201 MACH104-20TX-F-POE - 24-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 20 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports (4 Are PoE), 4 FE/GE Combo
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942003201
Our Price : $5,289.00
942003202 MACH104-20TX-F-4PoE-L3P - 24-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 20 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports (4 Are 802.11af PoE),
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942003202
Our Price : $7,785.00
942026001 MACH104-16TX-PoEP-R - 20-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45/SFP C
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942026001
Our Price : $8,546.00
942026002 MACH104-16TX-PoEP-R-L3P - 20-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45/S
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942026002
Our Price : $10,823.00
942027001 MACH104-16TX-PoEP-E - 20-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45/SFP C
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942027001
Our Price : $6,511.00
942027002MACH104-16TX-PoEP-E-L3P - 20-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45/SF
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942027002
Our Price : $8,925.00
942030002 MACH104-16TX-PoEP-L3P - 20-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45/SFP
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942030002
Our Price : $9,875.00
942031001 MACH104-16TX-PoEP+2X - 22-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45/SFP
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942031001
942031002 MACH104-16TX-PoEP +2X-L3P - 20-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942031002
942032001 MACH104-16TX-PoEP+2X-E - 22-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45/SF
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942032001
942032002 MACH104-16TX-PoEP +2X -E-L3P - 20-Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE R
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942032002
942033001 MACH104-16TX-PoEP+2X-R -22-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE RJ45/SFP
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942033001
942033002 MACH104-16TX-PoEP +2X -R-L3 PoE -20-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 16 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports PoE Plus, 4 GE
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942033002
EKI-7428G-4CA-AE - 24G+4G Combo Port Managed Switch
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-7428G-4CA-AE
Our Price : $1,323.00
EKI-7428G-4CI-AE - 24GE+4G Combo Port Managed Switch w/ Wide Temp
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-7428G-4CI-AE
Our Price : $1,654.70
EKI-7708G-2FVP-AE - 4G+2SFP+2VDSL Managed Switch with POE
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-7708G-2FVP-AE
Our Price : $1,432.99
EKI-9228G-8CMI-AE - Ind. Rackmount L2 Managed Switch with 48VDC
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-9228G-8CMI-AE
Our Price : $3,418.62
EKI-9228G-8COI-AE - Ind. Rackmount L2 Managed Switch with AC/DC
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-9228G-8COI-AE
Our Price : $3,418.62
EKI-9628G-4CI-AE - 24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch w/Wide Temp
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-9628G-4CI-AE
Our Price : $2,067.83
ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-2XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-2XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $13,022.00
ICS-G7526A-2XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) o
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7526A-2XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $13,022.00
ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-2XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-2XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $13,022.00
ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $16,278.00
ICS-G7528A-4XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) o
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7528A-4XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $16,278.00
ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $16,278.00
ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-2XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-2XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $14,135.00
ICS-G7826A-2XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) o
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7826A-2XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $14,135.00
ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-2XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-2XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $14,135.00
ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $17,391.00
ICS-G7828A-4XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) o
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7828A-4XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $17,391.00
ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4XG-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4XG-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $17,391.00
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,890.25
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $4,224.00
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,890.25
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $4,224.00
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseS
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,890.25
Displaying 1-40 of 54  1  2  Next >  Show All 
Copyright © 2022 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.