1.800.301.9097
COVID-19 Response: a note to our customers. 
We're here to help.Learn More>

Login / Register Contact Us
 

Stand Alone Ethernet Extenders

Displaying 1-129 of 129  Show Pages 
Sorted By : Price Product Name
06003504 eX-1S110-RJ - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . RJ45 Interlink ( VDSL2 ) con
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003504
Our Price : $468.00
06003514 eX-1S110-BNC - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . BNC ( Coax ) Interlink ( VD
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003514
Our Price : $468.00
06003524 eX-1S110-TB - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . 2-pin Terminal Block Interli
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003524
Our Price : $468.00
06003534 eX-1S1110-RJ - Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . RJ45 Interlink ( VDS
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003534
Our Price : $528.00
06003544 eX-1S1110-BNC - Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . BNC ( Coax ) Interl
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003544
Our Price : $528.00
06003554 eX-1S1110-TB - Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . 2-pin Terminal Block
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003554
Our Price : $528.00
06003620 eX-1S110-RJ-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . RJ45 Interlink
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003620
Our Price : $806.00
06003630 eX-1S110-BNC-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . BNC ( Coax )
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003630
Our Price : $806.00
06003640 eX-1S110-TB-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . 2-pin Terminal
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003640
Our Price : $806.00
06003650 eX-1S1110-RJ-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . RJ45 Interlink
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003650
Our Price : $865.00
06003660 eX-1S1110-BNC-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . BNC ( Coax ) I
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003660
Our Price : $865.00
06003670 eX-1S1110-TB-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . 2-pin Terminal
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003670
Our Price : $865.00
06003684 eX-4S110-RJ - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . RJ45 Interlink ( VDSL2 ) con
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003684
Our Price : $528.00
06003694 eX-4S110-BNC - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . BNC ( Coax ) Interlink ( VD
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003694
Our Price : $528.00
06003704 eX-4S110-TB - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . 2-pin Terminal Block Interli
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003704
Our Price : $528.00
06003714 eX-4S1110-RJ - Gigabit Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . RJ45 Interlink ( VDSL2 ) conn
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003714
Our Price : $588.00
06003724 eX-4S1110-BNC - Gigabit Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . BNC ( Coax ) Interlink ( VDS
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003724
Our Price : $588.00
06003734 eX-4S1110-TB - Gigabit Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . 2-pin Terminal Block Interlin
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003734
Our Price : $588.00
06003740 eX-4S110-RJ-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . RJ45 Interlink
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003740
Our Price : $865.00
06003750 eX-4S110-BNC-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . BNC ( Coax )
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003750
Our Price : $865.00
06003760 eX-4S110-TB-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) . 2-pin Terminal
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003760
Our Price : $865.00
06003770 eX-4S1110-RJ-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . RJ45 Interlink
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003770
Our Price : $909.00
06003780 eX-4S1110-BNC-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . BNC ( Coax ) I
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003780
Our Price : $909.00
06003790 eX-4S1110-TB-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) . 2-pin Terminal
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003790
Our Price : $909.00
06003804 eX-KIT11-S110-RJ - Fast Ethernet Extender Kit- 1 pair of 1 port eX-1S110-RJ Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003804
Our Price : $848.00
06003814 eX-KIT11-S110-BNC - Fast Ethernet Extender Kit- 1 pair of 1 port eX-1S110-BNC Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003814
Our Price : $848.00
06003824 eX-KIT11-S110-TB - Fast Ethernet Ethernet Extender Kit- 1 pair of 1 port eX-1S110-TB Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cor
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003824
Our Price : $848.00
06003834 eX-KIT11-S1110-RJ - Gigabit Extender Kit- 1 pair of 1 port eX-1S1110-RJ Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003834
Our Price : $954.00
06003844 eX-KIT11-S1110-BNC - Gigabit Extender Kit- 1 pair of 1 port eX-1S1110-BNC Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003844
Our Price : $954.00
06003854 eX-KIT11-S1110-TB - Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit- 1 pair of 1 port eX-1S1110-TB Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003854
Our Price : $954.00
06003864 eX-KIT44-S110-RJ - Fast Ethernet Extender Kit - 1 pair of 4 port eX-4S110-RJ Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003864
Our Price : $944.00
06003874 eX-KIT44-S110-BNC - Fast Ethernet Extender Kit - 1 pair of 4 port eX-4S110-BNC Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003874
Our Price : $944.00
06003884 eX-KIT44-S110-TB - Fast Ethernet Extender Kit - 1 pair of 4 port eX-4S110-TB Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003884
Our Price : $944.00
06003894 eX-KIT44-S1110-RJ - Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit - 1 pair of 4 port eX-4S1110-RJ Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003894
Our Price : $1,063.00
06003904 eX-KIT44-S1110-BNC - Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit - 1 pair of 4 port eX-4S1110-BNC Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003904
Our Price : $1,063.00
06003914 eX-KIT44-S1110-TB - Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit - 1 pair of 4 port eX-4S1110-TB Ethernet Extenders - USA Power Cord
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 06003914
Our Price : $1,063.00
1195/4E1/50KM/220-NRC - ForeFront 4 E1/100BaseTX TDM; 50km; 220VAC; No CE; No RoHS
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 1195/4E1/50KM/220-NRC
Our Price : $994.90
1195/4E1/80KM/DC-NRC - ForeFront 4 E1/100BaseTX TDM; 80km; 48VDC; No CE; No RoHS
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 1195/4E1/80KM/DC-NRC
Our Price : $1,546.44
1195/8E1/50KM/DC-NRC - ForeFront 8 E1/100BaseTX TDM; 50km; 48VDC; No CE; No RoHS
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 1195/8E1/50KM/DC-NRC
Our Price : $1,170.12
1195/8E1/80KM/DC-NRC - ForeFront 8 E1/100BaseTX TDM; 80km; 48VDC; No CE; No RoHS
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 1195/8E1/80KM/DC-NRC
Our Price : $1,699.32
2174/BNC/EUI-2PK - High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); BNC Line, 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 2174/BNC/EUI-2PK
Our Price : $586.82
2178CEE-2PK - Coax Ethernet Extender 2-Pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178CEE-2PK
Our Price : $810.00
2178FEE - 10/100 FIBER ETHERNET EXTENDER
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178FEE
Our Price : $475.00
2178FEE-2PK - 10/100 FIBER ETHERNET EXTENDER 2-PACK
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178FEE-2PK
Our Price : $855.00
2178FEE-GB - Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178FEE-GB
Our Price : $525.00
2178FEE-GB-2PK - Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Extender 2-Pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178FEE-GB-2PK
Our Price : $945.00
2178HEE - hardened ethernet extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178HEE
Our Price : $599.00
2178HEE-2PK - Hardened Ethernet Extender 2-Pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178HEE-2PK
Our Price : $1,145.00
2178HP-WEE - High Powered Wireless Ethernet Extender - Needs Antenna
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178HP-WEE
Our Price : $575.00
2178HSEE - High Speed Ethernet Extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178HSEE
Our Price : $325.00
2178HSEE-2PK - high speed ethernet extender 2-pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178HSEE-2PK
Our Price : $650.00
2178HSEE-4 - 4-Port high speed ethernet extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178HSEE-4
Our Price : $350.00
2178HSEE-4/B - 4-Port High Speed Ethernet Extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178HSEE-4/B
Our Price : $300.00
2178HSEPE - HIGH SPEED ETHERNET + POTS EXTENDER
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178HSEPE
Our Price : $195.00
2178MDEE - 50Mbps 10/100Base-TX Multidrop Temperature Rated Industrial Ethernet Extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178MDEE
Our Price : $1,399.00
2178MDEE-2PK - 50Mbps 10/100Base-TX Multidrop Temperature Rated Industrial Ethernet Extender 2-PACK
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178MDEE-2PK
Our Price : $2,699.00
2178MPEE - mulit-port ethernet extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178MPEE
Our Price : $845.00
2178MPEE-2PK - Multi-port ethernet extender 2-pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178MPEE-2PK
Our Price : $1,599.00
2178SMEE - SUPER MINI ETHERNET EXTENDER - COAX
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178SMEE
Our Price : $425.00
2178SMEE-C - SUPER MINI ETHERNET EXTENDER - COAX
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178SMEE-C
Our Price : $425.00
2178WEE - wireless ethernet extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178WEE
Our Price : $525.00
27024094 - TC EXTENDER 2001 ETH-2S - Unmanaged Long Range Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27024094
Our Price : $1,077.00
27024098 - TC EXTENDER 2001 ETH-2S - Unmanaged Long Range Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27024098
Our Price : $1,049.00
CL1211/EUI-2PK - High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); 1 x 10/100BaseTX; RJ45 Line, 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1211/EUI-2PK
Our Price : $535.08
CL1212/EUI-2PK - High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); 2 x 10/100BaseTX; RJ45 Line, 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1212/EUI-2PK
Our Price : $540.96
CL1214/EUI - High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender; RJ45 Line, 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1214/EUI
Our Price : $300.00
CL1311R/L/CC/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local); Conformal Coated; 1 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240VA
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1311R/L/CC/EUI
Our Price : $870.00
CL1311R/L/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local); 1 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1311R/L/EUI
Our Price : $820.00
CL1311R/R/CC/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Remote); Conformal Coated; 1 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240V
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1311R/R/CC/EUI
Our Price : $870.00
CL1311R/R/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Remote); 1 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1311R/R/EUI
Our Price : $820.00
CL1314/EUI-2PK - Long Range CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); 4 x10/100; 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314/EUI-2PK
Our Price : $1,200.00
CL1314/L/EUI - Long Range CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Local); 4 x10/100; 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314/L/EUI
Our Price : $600.00
CL1314/R/EUI - Long Range CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Remote); 4 x10/100; 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314/R/EUI
Our Price : $600.00
CL1314MDE/CC/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Multi-Drop Ethernet Extender; Conformal Coated; 2 x CopperLink; 4 x10/100; -40
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314MDE/CC/EUI
Our Price : $1,330.00
CL1314MDE/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Multi-Drop Ethernet Extender; 2 x CopperLink; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314MDE/EUI
Our Price : $1,230.00
CL1314R/L/CC/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local); Conformal Coated; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240VA
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314R/L/CC/EUI
Our Price : $870.00
CL1314R/L/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local); 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314R/L/EUI
Our Price : $820.00
CL1314R/R/CC/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Remote); Conformal Coated; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240V
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314R/R/CC/EUI
Our Price : $870.00
CL1314R/R/DC - CopperLink Ruggedized Long Range Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Remote); 1 pair; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; internal +
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314R/R/DC
Our Price : $820.00
CL1314R/R/EUI - Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Remote); 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1314R/R/EUI
Our Price : $820.00
CL1324/EUI-2PK - Long Range CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit; 2 pair; 4 x10/100; external 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1324/EUI-2PK
Our Price : $1,280.00
CL1324/L/EUI - Long Range CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Local); 2 pair; 4 x10/100; external 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1324/L/EUI
Our Price : $640.00
CL1324/R/EUI - Long Range CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Remote); 2 pair; 4 x10/100; external 100-240VAC
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1324/R/EUI
Our Price : $640.00
CL1324R/L/DC - CopperLink Ruggedized Long Range Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Local); 2 pair; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; ; internal
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1324R/L/DC
Our Price : $860.00
CL1324R/L/EUI - CopperLink Ruggedized Long Range Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Local); 2 pair; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; external 1
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1324R/L/EUI
Our Price : $860.00
CL1324R/R/DC - CopperLink Ruggedized Long Range Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Remote); 2 pair; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; internal +
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1324R/R/DC
Our Price : $860.00
CL1324R/R/EUI - CopperLink Ruggedized Long Range Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Remote); 2 pair; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; external
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CL1324R/R/EUI
Our Price : $860.00
COPPER-E - E1 extender over copper
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : COPPER-E
Our Price : $550.00
COPPER-E - E1 Extender over copper
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : COPPER-E
Our Price : $550.00
COPPER-E-2PK - E1 extender over copper 2-pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : COPPER-E-2PK
Our Price : $995.00
COPPER-E-2PK - E1 extender over copper 2-pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : COPPER-E-2PK
Our Price : $995.00
COPPER-T - T1 Extender Over Copper
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : COPPER-T
Our Price : $550.00
COPPER-T - T1 Extender over Copper
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : COPPER-T
Our Price : $550.00
COPPER-T-2PK - T1 extender over copper 2-pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : COPPER-T-2PK
Our Price : $995.00
COPPER-T-2PK - T1 extender over copper 2-pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : COPPER-T-2PK
Our Price : $995.00
DCE 2178CEE - Coax Ethernet Extender
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : 2178CEE
Our Price : $450.00
EVC-3101 - Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter - 1*10/100/1000Tx + 1*VDSL2/RJ11, 1*Phone - 30a
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : EVC-3101
Our Price : $192.00
FCN-3112SC - 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112SC
Our Price : $172.00
FCN-3112SC-S1 - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112SC-S1
Our Price : $201.00
FCN-3112SC-S2 - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, SC Connector
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112SC-S2
Our Price : $216.00
FCN-3112WA-M - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112WA-M
Our Price : $214.00
FCN-3112WA-S1 - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112WA-S1
Our Price : $211.00
FCN-3112WA-S2 - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112WA-S2
Our Price : $269.00
FCN-3112WB-M - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112WB-M
Our Price : $236.00
FCN-3112WB-S1 - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112WB-S1
Our Price : $248.00
FCN-3112WB-S2 - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
By ANTAIRA
Mfg SKU : FCN-3112WB-S2
Our Price : $248.00
FIBER-E - E1 extender over multi-mode fiber
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-E
Our Price : $250.00
FIBER-E - E1 extender over multi-mode fiber
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-E
Our Price : $250.00
FIBER-E-2PK - E1 Extender Over Fiber 2-Pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-E-2PK
Our Price : $500.00
FIBER-E-2PK - E1 Extender over Fiber 2-Pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-E-2PK
Our Price : $500.00
FIBER-T - T1 Extender over multi-mode fiber
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-T
Our Price : $250.00
FIBER-T - T1 Extender over multi-mode fiber
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-T
Our Price : $250.00
FIBER-T-2PK - T1 Extender over multi-Mode Fiber 2-Pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-T-2PK
Our Price : $500.00
FIBER-T-2PK - T1 extender over multi-mode fiber 2-pack
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-T-2PK
Our Price : $500.00
FIBER-T3 - T3 extender over multi-mode fiber
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-T3
Our Price : $3,325.00
FIBER-TEL - fiber ports line extender over multi-mode fiber has FXS, FXO, POTS, & FAX capabilities
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-TEL
Our Price : $750.00
FIBER-TEL - fiber pots line extender over multi-mode fiber has FXS, FXO, POTS, & FAX capabilities
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : FIBER-TEL
Our Price : $750.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-MM - Multiport T1 Extender Over Multi-Mode Fiber
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-MM
Our Price : $395.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM120-1550 - multiport T1/E1 extender over single-mode fiber, DUAL SC, 120km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM120-1550
Our Price : $799.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM15-1310 - multiport T1/E1 extender over single-mode fiber, Dual SC, 15km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM15-1310
Our Price : $415.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM20-T1310 - multiport T1/E1 extender WDM over single-mode fiber, single SC, 20km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM20-T1310
Our Price : $499.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM20-T1550 - multiport T1/E1extender WDM over single-mode fiber, single SC, 20km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM20-T1550
Our Price : $499.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM30-1310 - multiport T1/E1 extender over single-mode fiber, dual SC, 30km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM30-1310
Our Price : $435.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM40-T1310 - multiport T1/E1 extender WDM over single-mode fiber, single SC, 40km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM40-T1310
Our Price : $799.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM40-T1550 - Multiport T1/E1 extender WDM over single-mode fiber, single SC, 40km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM40-T1550
Our Price : $599.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM50-1310 - multiport T1/E1 extender over single-mode fiber, dual SC, 50km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM50-1310
Our Price : $475.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM60-T1310 - Multiport T1/E1 Extender WDM Over Single-Mode Fiber, Single SC, 60km, 90-240 VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM60-T1310
Our Price : $1,199.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM60-T1550 - Multiport T1/E1 Extender WDM over single-mode fiber, single SC, 60km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM60-T1550
Our Price : $699.00
QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM80-1550 - multiport T1/E1 extender over single-mode fiber, dual SC, 80km, 90-240VAC
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : QUADFIBER-T-SC-SM80-1550
Our Price : $725.00
Displaying 1-129 of 129  Show Pages 
Copyright © 2023 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.